Остальные
участники |
Chris Ahern |
.... |
grip (as Christopher Ahern) |
Derek Alff |
.... |
driver production assistant (driver production
assistant) (as Derek N. Alff 'DNA') |
Jacqueline Aronson |
.... |
costume supervisor |
Donald Asher |
.... |
clearance supervisor |
Toni Baffo |
.... |
assistant to producer |
Jay Beattie |
.... |
office production assistant |
Kristen Becht |
.... |
assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) |
Peter Borck |
.... |
lead man |
Daniel Bradford |
.... |
set designer |
Gary L. Brennan |
.... |
carpenter |
Ellen Brill |
.... |
buyer |
Alonzo Brown Jr. |
.... |
driver |
Paul Burlin |
.... |
driver |
Cheryl Cain |
.... |
assistant production co-ordinator |
Bruce Callahan |
.... |
driver |
Cameron |
.... |
stand-in |
Cullen G. Chambers |
.... |
stand-in (as Cullen Chambers) |
Linda R. Chen |
.... |
unit still photographer |
Vicki Cherkas |
.... |
legal advisor: Miramax |
Liz Chiz |
.... |
assistant decorator |
Ruben Cortez |
.... |
set security supervisor |
Angelique A. Costanza |
.... |
production auditor
post-production accountant |
Robert Earl Craft |
.... |
location manager |
Chris Cullen |
.... |
graphic designer |
Liam Curtin |
.... |
post-production intern |
Kristin Dangl |
.... |
costumer |
Roy Dauson |
.... |
stand-in (as Rory K. Dauson) |
Mark Shane Davis |
.... |
key grip |
Angelo De la Cruz |
.... |
camera loader |
Andrew Dickler |
.... |
apprentice editor |
Joseph Donti |
.... |
carpenter |
Ziad Doueiri |
.... |
first assistant camera |
McPherson O. Downs |
.... |
set dresser |
Ezra Dweck |
.... |
pre-dubbing mixer |
Steve Earle (II) |
.... |
driver
mechanic |
Nathan Easterling |
.... |
office production assistant |
Don Feeney |
.... |
driver |
John Felgate (I) |
.... |
assistant property master |
Judee Flick |
.... |
supervising adr editor |
Robert Fraade |
.... |
immigration legal service |
Marc Gillson |
.... |
lead painter |
Tim Glueckert |
.... |
carpenter |
Carlos K. Goodman |
.... |
production legal services (as Carlos Goodman) |
Samantha Gore |
.... |
assistant art director |
Robert Gorlick |
.... |
steadicam operator |
Billy Gottlieb |
.... |
assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) |
Scotty Goudreau |
.... |
driver |
Joseph W. Grafmuller |
.... |
set dresser (as Joseph Grafmuller)
set dresser |
Michael Haddod |
.... |
assistant craft service |
Anthony Hall (II) |
.... |
best boy electric |
Mary Claire Hannan |
.... |
assistant costume designer |
Cynthia Harding |
.... |
accounting intern |
B. Harris (I) |
.... |
carpenter |
Barbara Harris (II) |
.... |
adr voice casting |
Shane Hawkins |
.... |
construction location foreman |
Jean Hodges |
.... |
prop food stylist |
Jonathan R. Hodges |
.... |
property master (as Jonathan Hodges) |
Jere Huggins |
.... |
assembly editor (as Jere P. Huggins) |
Derek Hurd |
.... |
craft service |
Gloria Hylton |
.... |
stand-in |
Steven Ingrassia |
.... |
swing gang |
Bruce Jagoda |
.... |
electrician |
Jose Jimenez |
.... |
carpenter |
Ivan Johnson |
.... |
pdl |
Rolf Johnson (I) |
.... |
music editor |
John A. Johnston |
.... |
assistant location manager |
Scott Johnston |
.... |
stand-in |
James Jones II |
.... |
grip (as James P. Jones II)
grip |
Iain Jones (I) |
.... |
set production assistant |
David Joseph |
.... |
production van driver |
Chuck Kelley |
.... |
music consultant |
Sarah Kelly |
.... |
set production assistant |
Tony Kerum |
.... |
caterer (uncredited) |
John Key |
.... |
driver |
Martin Kitrosser |
.... |
script supervisor |
Richard W. Kopenhefer |
.... |
labor legal service |
Ruth Lambert |
.... |
casting associate |
Michael Levine (II) |
.... |
camera operator |
Rob Lewbel |
.... |
electrician (as Robert Lewbel) |
Donald Likovich |
.... |
assistant editor |
Jacek Lisiewicz |
.... |
set designer |
Christopher Loring |
.... |
electrician |
Laura Lovelace |
.... |
music consultant |
Victoria Lucai |
.... |
assistant to director |
Katie Mack |
.... |
second assistant editor |
Alicia Magnant |
.... |
office production assistant |
Thomas Magno |
.... |
set production assistant |
Giuseppe Maini III |
.... |
painter |
Stevie Maislen |
.... |
set production assistant |
Larry Markart |
.... |
video playback operator |
Adam Markey |
.... |
carpenter |
Brian Markey |
.... |
construction co-ordinator |
Ed Martin II |
.... |
swing gang |
Suzy Mae Martin |
.... |
driver production assistant |
Gerald Martinez |
.... |
chief graphic designer |
Maryann Matanic |
.... |
swing gang |
Ray Maxwell |
.... |
construction foreman |
Kara Mazzola |
.... |
post-production co-ordinator |
Francesca McCattery |
.... |
office production assistant |
Glenn McCraven |
.... |
driver |
Courtney McDonnell |
.... |
assistant to producer post-production |
Michael McGettigan |
.... |
carpenter |
Robert W. Meckler |
.... |
best boy grip |
Marc Meisenheimer |
.... |
key rigging gaffer |
Dave Mendelson |
.... |
carpenter |
Richard C. Middleton |
.... |
driver production assistant |
Bradley Morris |
.... |
production secretary |
Ray Neapolitan |
.... |
second assistant editor |
Kathy Nelson |
.... |
music supervisor |
C. Roy Nigra |
.... |
grip |
Anna-Lisa Nilsson |
.... |
production co-ordinator |
John Nuler |
.... |
additional steadicam operator |
Marilyn Pachasa |
.... |
costumer |
Michael Palmer (II) |
.... |
electrician |
Ben Parker |
.... |
post-production assistant |
Alan Parr |
.... |
dolly grip |
Mark Peters (II) |
.... |
carpenter |
Patia J. Prouty |
.... |
costumer |
Karyn Rachtman |
.... |
music supervisor |
Cathy Ragona |
.... |
co-ordinator: Miramax (as Cathy Agcayab Ragona) |
Mary Ramos |
.... |
music co-ordinator |
Derek Raser |
.... |
transportation co-ordinator |
Sally Reed |
.... |
swing gang |
Tanya Richardson |
.... |
set production assistant |
Tatiana S. Riegel |
.... |
first assistant editor |
Joe Ritter |
.... |
first assistant steadicam |
Daniel C. Rothenberg |
.... |
set dresser (as Daniel Rothenberg)
set dresser |
George Sack |
.... |
water truck driver |
Chris Scher |
.... |
construction estimator |
Tristan Sharp |
.... |
office production assistant |
Abigail Sheiner |
.... |
accounting assistant |
Alan Sherrod |
.... |
director of photography: second unit |
Amy Skjonsby-Winslow |
.... |
painter (as Amy Skiumsby) |
Gregory C. Smith |
.... |
second assistant camera |
John Sosnovski |
.... |
apprentice editor |
Wayne Springfield |
.... |
carpenter |
Mike Stanwick |
.... |
color timer (as Michael Stanwick) |
Jeffrey Stephan |
.... |
stand-in |
Michael Stocks |
.... |
key rigging grip |
Robert J. Studenny |
.... |
grip (as Robert Studenny) |
Haley B. Sweet |
.... |
location assistant |
J.T. Thayer (I) |
.... |
transportation captain (as J.T. Thayer II)
transportation captain |
Earl Thielen |
.... |
driver |
Tracy Thielen |
.... |
driver
driver (as Tracy 'Ace' Thielen) |
Vance Trussell |
.... |
gaffer |
Randolph J. Verdigo |
.... |
grip (as Randy Verdugo) |
Heidi Vogel |
.... |
post-production supervisor |
Russell Vossler |
.... |
character artist |
James 'Chip' Weis |
.... |
key office production assistant |
Gregg Willis |
.... |
driver |
Greg Wilson |
.... |
painter |
Chris L. Winslow |
.... |
charge scenic artist |
Emily Wolfe |
.... |
art department co-ordinator |
Kurt Woolner |
.... |
completion guarantee |
Deborah Wuliger |
.... |
unit publicist |
Zane |
.... |
assistant accountant |
Julia Zane |
.... |
production accountant |
|